Clubmeister und "Hole in One"

 Damen:
Jahr Meisterin
2018 Lynn Matthay
2017 Lynn Matthay
2016 Lynn Matthay
2015 Mia Kaubisch
2014 Helena Neuhold
2013 Ulrike Hutter
2012 Antonia-Leo. Eberhard
2011 Julia Dedecek
2010 Ann-Kathrin Lindner
2009 Ann-Kathrin Lindner
2008 Ann-Kathrin Lindner
2007 Ann-Kathrin Lindner
2006 Stella Winkel
2005 Ann-Kathrin Lindner
2004 Andrea Kraus
2003 Andrea Kraus
2002 Andrea Kraus
2001 Christina Kastern
2000 Anja Kirchner
1999 Christina Kastern
1998 Christina Kastern
1997 K. Koch
1996 K. Koch
1995 K. Koch
1994 M. Koch
1993 G. Trenel
1992 G. Trenel
1991 K. Koch
1990 G. Trenel
1989 A. Baer
1988 G. Trenel
1987 M. Werner
1986 M. Wöltje
1985 M. Wöltje
1984 R. Wolter
1983 M. Wöltje
1982 G. Lindemann
1981 M. Werner
1980 M. Werner
1979 G. Lindemann
1978 M. Werner
1977 C. Westendarp
1976 C. Westendarp
1975 M. Bruns
1974 M. Bruns
1973 M. Bruns
1972 A. Klippel
1971 A. Klippel
   Seniorinnen:
Jahr Meisterin
2018 Anja Kirchner
2017 Anja Kirchner
2016 Anja Kirchner
2015 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
2014 Helga Maaßen
2013 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
2012 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
2011 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
2010 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
2009 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
2008 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
2007 Helga Maaßen
2006 Gesa Büchtmann
2005 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
2004 Gesa Büchtmann
2003 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
2002 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
2001 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
2000 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
1999 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
1998 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
1997 M. Wöltje
1996 Dorothea v. Wallenberg
1995 W. Koch
1994 M. Wöltje
1993 M. Wöltje
1992 M. Wöltje
1991 R. Wolter
1990 M. Wöltje
1989 M. Wöltje
     
     
 Herren:    Senioren:
Jahr Meister
2018 Max Behnke
2017 Albert Hoxhaj
2016 Niklas Johannes Meier
2015 Gerrit Schiele
2014 Alexander Wittmund
2013 Carsten Rahlfs
2012 Luca Kilian Prahl
2011 Pasco Starcevic
2010 Maximilian Oelfke
2009 Carsten Rahlfs
2008 Carsten Rahlfs
2007 Philipp Ortwein
2006 Dietmar Kuhlmann
2005 Carsten Rahlfs
2004 Ulrich Rieken
2003 Dietmar Kuhlmann
2002 Ch. Lockemann
2001 Ch. Lockemann
2000 Jochen Wiesinger
1999 Mark Steckmann
1998 Mark Steckmann
1997 St. Hühn
1996 St. Hühn
1995 Mark Steckmann
1994 L. Yasin
1993 F. Bruhns
1992 F. Bruhns
1991 F. Bruhns
1990 O.-Chr. Koch
1989 O.-Chr. Koch
1988 V. Pagel
1987 H. Baumgarten
1986 H. Nolte
1985 H. Nolte
1984 H. Nolte
1983 Th. Heuer
1982 J. Westendarp
1981 P. Ysner
1980 H. Nolte
1979 Th. Heuer
1978 H.C. Werner
1977 A. Tesdorpf
1976 A. Rössing
1975 A. Rössing
1974 U. Bruns
1973 U. Bruns
1972 U. Bruns
1971 K. Trenel

 

 

 
 
Jahr Meister
2018 Christoph Damm
2017 Christoph Damm
2016 Christoph Damm
2015 Jochen Wiesinger
2014 Jochen Wiesinger
2013 Ulrich Rieken
2012 Ulrich Rieken
2011 Dietmar Kuhlmann
2010 Arpad Bogya
2009 Dietmar Kuhlmann
2008 Matthew Doocey
2007 Jochen Wiesinger
2006 Dietmar Kuhlmann
2005 Dietmar Kuhlmann
2004 Dietmar Kuhlmann
2003 Dietmar Kuhlmann
2002 Jochen Wiesinger
2001 Dietmar Kuhlmann
2000 Jochen Wiesinger
1999 Dietmar Kuhlmann
1998 Matthew Doocey
1997 Dietmar Kuhlmann
1996 Jochen Wiesinger
1995 Matthew Doocey
1994 Matthew Doocey
1993 Matthew Doocey
1992 Matthew Doocey
1991 Matthew Doocey
1990 Ernesto Schmidt- Mumm
1989 Wilfried Wohlgemuth

 

 

 

     
 Juniorinnen:    Junioren:
 
Jahr Meisterin
2018 Lynn Matthay
2017 Lynn Matthay
2016 Lynn Matthay
2015 Noemi Hecht
2014 Dilara Hecht
2013 Anika Schröder
2012 Anika Schröder
2011 Anika Schröder
2010 Inga- Christin Thiesing
2009 Hendrika Labsch
2008 Ann Kathrin Lindner
2007 Ann Kathrin Lindner
2006 Ann Kathrin Lindner
2005 Ann Kathrin Lindner
2004 Ann Kathrin Lindner
2003 L. Pauli
2002 E. Engelking
2001 E. Engelking
2000 J. Reiche
1999 L. Vogels
1998 J. Paetzel
1997 L. Vogels
1996 J. Paetzel
1995 J. Paetzel
1994 Chr. Kastern
1993 J. Paetzel
1992 J. Paetzel
1991 J. Paetzel
1990 G. Trenel
 
 
Jahr Meister
2018 Albert Hoxhaj
2017 Albert Hoxhaj
2016 Niklas Johannes Meier
2015 Nicklas Hendricks
2014 Jan Dollries
2013 Christopher-C. Stergiou
2012 Niklas Starcevic
2011 Levin Hoffmann
2010 Niklas Hunold
2009 Maximilian Oelfke
2008 Dominik Seidel
2007 Malte Schoop
2006 Nils Wehrhahn
2005 Nils Wehrhahn
2004 Nils Wehrhahn
2003 R. Virchow
2002 T. Schmidt- Mumm
2001 Chr. Schumpp
2000 Chr. Schumpp
1999 Chr. Schumpp
1998 N. Mevert
1997 M. Steckmann
1996 M. Steckmann
1995 M. Steckmann
1994 B. Seitz
1993 B. Seitz
1992 O.-Chr. Koch
1991 F. Bruhns
1990 F. Bruhns
     
 "Hole in One" - Schützen    
 

 

 
Datum Loch Spieler
19.06.2019 17 Christian Wedig
28.07.2018 17 Jaqueline Leue
01.05.2017 K1 Mia Kaubisch
24.05.2015 8 Noemi Hecht
06.06.2012 8 Udo Neumann
03.04.2012 8 Lothar Hübl
10.08.2011 15 Ralf Bähring
23.07.2011 12 Barbara Wicker
01.06.2011 15 Ulrich Schwenke
29.05.2011 15 Udo Neumann
24.06.2010 15 Julius Frederic König
26.08.2009 15 Reinhard Beleke
07.05.2009 15 Hans Sohnemann
19.10.2008 8 Dorothea von Wallenberg
19.04.2008 8 Monika Chomanec
30.08.2006 8 Otto-Ralph Schwenke
18.10.2005 8 I.-R. Simon
12.07.2005 15 M. Hollander
08.05.2005 8 C. Heuer
31.07.2004 15 P. Stukenbrock
13.08.2003 8 O. Lentz
29.06.2003 8 A. Kirchner
03.06.2003 8 H.-K. Kehren
18.08.2002 3 S. Tholen
18.08.2002 12 M. Reuker
01.07.2001 8 K. Trenel
20.08.2000 8 K. Fromheim
22.07.2000 15 M. Rautmann
28.05.2000 8 G. Steckmann
10.10.1998 3 A. Kirchner
20.06.1998 12 W. Wohlgemut
27.09.1997 15 S. Rosorius
05.11.1996 8 Doris Hansen
07.06.1994 15 W. Koch
03.06.1993 8 W. Westendarp
16.07.1992 15 U. Grothkopf
23.08.1988 8 A. Betz
11.07.1987 15 A. Betz
25.07.1984 8 E. Schmidt-Mumm
07.08.1983 8 J. Bauch
15.04.1974 8 E. Böker
13.01.1974 3 H. Hoffmann